↑ Return to Championship

2013 Results


Current Standings

Mens results

12345678910111213141516171819TotalBest 10
Dominic Cooper5588866466686889872
Tony Metcalfe43365643456646667756
Matthew Davies88888885656
Andy Conway8214132123553735
Olivier Giger445852626
Tom Clarke152432532525
Jonathon Barnard6882222
Greg Beck66452121
Greg Hope213211251717
Matt Coliins6551616
Martin Rogers11111111441616
Richard Harmsworth1451311515
Guy Roberts581313
Colin Sefton121111421313
Stephen Taylor3341010
Alan Clarey611199
John Steele31377
Paul Clarke13155
Howard Rogers11133
Stephen Gorst222
James Thornhill1122
Peter Jones222
Chris Chadwick111
Bob Ferguson111
Mal Boyles111
Dave Owens111
John Shaw111
Michael Shaw111
Dave Owens111

.

 

Womens Results

12345678910111213141516171819TotalBest 10
Sam Tiger3858866888688274
Diane Rogers55136413864242
Sharon Farmer3465883434
Helen Davies188883333
Anne Roberts6682020
Nuala Carson8662020
Sue Rogers323561919
Eddie Terry612261717
Caroline Murray551010
Michelle Williams1455
Paula Dixon4155
Stella Kuit2355
Lisa Crosby555
Kelli Black555
Sharon Connor444
Elin Brier444
Dawn Evans2244
Danielle Porter444
Theresa Lewin444
Megan Lees2133
Jane Ford111
Elizabeth Murray111
Cora Drew111
Chloe Drew111
Jude Hill111
Victoria Peak111

.

Click here to see the Club Championship Race Calendar