↑ Return to Championship

2014 Results


Current Standings

 12345678910111213141516171819TotalBest 10
Guy Roberts888888886464
Owen Burns686663558866764
Dom Cooper56555856655656
Tony Metcalfe4436435384040
Matt Collins54645543333
Alistair Rutherford66282222
Alan Spinks34221362121
Anthony Cassidy443441919
Colin Sefton4121331414
Allan Lawson481212
Ollie Giger4599
Stephen Taylor52188
Derek Service888
Alan Clarey1677
Carl Deighton213177
Roy Hughes666
Chris Iles666
Michael Shaw21255
Martin Rogers31155
Damian Nolan3255
Carl Leighton333
John Shaw2133
Dave Owens11133
James Boardman333
Tom Clarke11133
Richie Harmsworth1122
Greg Hope1122
Ian Williams222
Alan Oleary111
Paul Clarke111
Steve Hartham111
James Thornhill111
Pete Davies111
Alan Barton111
Howard Rogers111

.

 

 12345678910111213141516171819TotalBest 10
Helen Davies8888888887272
Sharon Conner8684656556667162
Sue Rogers5645683434
Sharon Falmer886663434
Paula Dixon55245553131
Sam Tiger1686442929
Marie Motley61461717
Kim Burns14499
Kelli Black33399
Eddie Terry51288
Cathy Rigby3255
Samantha Farley555
Sarah Shone555
Morna Harthen444
Helen Makesinson444
Julie Houghton2133
Megan Lees333
Danielle Porter333
Katrina O'Neill333
Lisa Crosby1233
Vicky ?222
Michelle Williams1122
Lisa Corkhill222
Rita Mistry111
Elin Brier111
Lisa Pritchard111
Dawn Evans111
Victoria Peak111

.

Click here to see the Club Championship Race Calendar