↑ Return to Championship

2015 Results


Current Standings

Mens

 1234567891011121314151617181920TotalBest 10
Christopher Iles8688888887070
Roy Hughes1656565666686868664
Dominic Cooper8685455556366558260
Allan Lawson8534842443424546450
Anthony Metcalfe344833133153837
Anthony Cassidy1643445433434
Alistair Rutherford28882626
Colin Sefton1161231232020
Ian Williams12312241515
Guy Roberts661212
Howard Rogers151111111211
Peter Jones3222111111
Tommy Clarke12441111
Greg Hope4112199
Alan Clarey121111188
Matt Davies888
James Boardman5277
Richard Harmsworth6176
Matthew Collins1566
Michael Shaw5165
Ian Pinnington211155
John Shaw1111154
Martin Rogers1111154
Malcolm Boyes333
Andrew Conway1122
David Owens1122
Alan Spinks1122
Chris McElroy1122
Raaland Burke1341
James Thornhill1121
Olivier Giger111
Carl Deighton111
Ian Ruddock111
Derek Service111
Stephen Draper111
Peter Davies111

.

 

Womens

 1234567891011121314151617181920TotalBest 10
Helen Davies8888888888889680
Lisa Crosby366866565668688566
Susan Rogers55615515315324744
Sam Tiger14864345514141
Rachel Richardson688663434
Katrina Iles52661919
Catherine Rigby61181616
Michelle Williams153161616
Diane Rogers141121311413
Paula Dixon5351313
Lisa Pritchard1121161212
Fidelma Hawes3211141212
Elin Brier5541410
Julie Houghton422211110
Sharon Farmer1345138
Marie Motley1677
Mary McDonald1455
Rebecca Sargeant4374
Victoria Peak4154
Tricia Rutherford444
Dawn Evans2133
Megan Lees333
Edwina Terry11132
Helen Makinson222
Rachel Henney111
Helen Gibbons111
Felicity Collins111
Judy Giblin111
Natalie Holman111
Margeret Langton111

.

Click here to see the Club Championship Race Calendar