2016 Results


Current Standings

Mens

123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Anthony Cassidy68856868888889578
Dominic Cooper86682548886646686811374
Allan Lawson5513536454565248
Christopher Iles5848583838
Roy Hughes468652929
Alan Spinks15523362525
Colin Sefton414412452525
Chris McElroy52224432222
Guy Roberts65642121
Matt Collins44331414
William Dawson6351414
Martin Rogers131131121313
Tony Metcalfe6151212
James Boardman651111
Matthew Skaife551010
Ollie Giger3699
Richard Harmsworth341199
Alistair Rutherford888
Ian Pinnington131277
Rick Forster121377
John Shaw131166
Ian Williams1455
James Thornhill111255
Peter Davies211155
Leo Stevenson12144
Paul Skaife444
Pete Jones444
Raaland Burke444
Mike Shaw2133
Barry Lewin111
Howard Rogers111
Jim Pettitt111
00
00
00

.

 

Womens

123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Lisa Crosby18888888888889780
Becky Sargeant868666656687166
Julie Houghton1455434566568887862
Susan Rogers266344643535
Katrina Iles55862424
Lisa Pritchard114115612020
Theresa Lewin821611818
Cathy Rigby131461515
Diane Rogers135131313
Felicity Collins3611010
Helen Thomas5231010
Sarah Ng641010
Tricia Rutherford8111010
Helen Makinson26199
Vicky Peak115299
Dawn Evans113388
Helen Davies1677
Jacqui Smith5166
Sandra McMillan5166
Viv Clague1566
Faye Brown555
Paula Dixon555
Sharon Mills555
Amy Lewin444
Katie Kocik444
Natalie Adamson444
Julia Baden1233
Jane McDonnell222
Mary McDonald1122
Elin Brier111
Julie Brake111
Kim Carter111
Michelle Williams111
Natalie Holman111
Sam Tiger111

.

Click here to see the Club Championship Race Calendar