↑ Return to Championship

2017 Results


Current Standings

Mens

 123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Allan Lawson9161614131416131314141314179144
Tony Metcalfe101414161312131411111312153132
Colin Sefton131314911121310121210129120
Matthew Skaife4161616161616100100
Dom Cooper71416131416149494
Ian Williams161312111297373
Chris McElroy1108109125050
Jim Pettitt1257113535
Martin Rogers4638103131
Pete Jones13112424
Kenny Garner12102222
Nye Audas1181919
Timo Giebrecht7111818
Pete Davies791616
Paul Skaife3131616
Ant Cassidy161616
Guy Roberts5111616
Ian Pinnington861414
Billy Fearon141414
James Boardman141414
Leo Stevenson941313
Ian Sadler131313
Kyle Wallbanks9122113
Tom Clarke101010
Gary Ellis101010
Alex Rae999
Roy Hughes888
William Dawson888
Barry Lewin777
John Shaw666
Ian Ruddock666
Richard Roberts556
Mark Quinn666
Paul O?Callaghan555
John Cain222
Eamonn Brady111

.

 

Womens

 123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Lisa Crosby1141416161616141616139139
Sue Rogers91413991212121214116116
Helen Davies116161616161616113113
Sian Kilty61011141311131312103103
Cathy Rigby31411111313137878
Di Rogers131710129116363
Helen Roddy141414145656
Julie Houghton1131310135050
Lisa Pritchard1581011124747
Dawn Evans10123113636
Lyndsey Jones1112123535
Sue Spiers13142727
Julie Hoyles12112323
Theresa Lewin1372020
Maria Parkinson881616
Amy Lewin161616
Vicky Peak5101515
Helen Thomas141414
Fidelma Hawes141414
Helen Makinson761313
Nikki Hannaway111111
Michelle Williams12699
Viv Clague1455
Michelle Ross444
Sandra McMillan111
Jackie Smith111
Becky Sargeant111

.