↑ Return to Championship

2017 Results


Current Standings

Mens

123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Allan Lawson916161413141613131414152143
Tony Metcalfe1014141613121314111113141131
Colin Sefton1313149111213101212119119
Dom Cooper714161314168080
Ian Williams161312111297373
Matthew Skaife4161616166868
Chris McElroy110810124141
Martin Rogers4638103131
Jim Pettitt125112828
Pete Jones13112424
Kenny Garner12102222
Nye Audas1181919
Pete Davies791616
Paul Skaife3131616
Ant Cassidy161616
Ian Pinnington861414
Billy Fearon141414
James Boardman141414
Leo Stevenson941313
Tom Clarke101010
Kyle Wallbanks9913
Roy Hughes888
Timo Giebrecht778
Barry Lewin777
John Shaw666
Ian Ruddock666
Richard Roberts556
Guy Roberts555
John Cain222
Eamonn Brady111

.

 

Womens

123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Lisa Crosby11414161616161416123123
Helen Davies11616161616169797
Sue Rogers91413991212129090
Cathy Rigby31411111313137878
Sian Kilty61011141311127777
Di Rogers131710129116363
Helen Roddy141414145656
Julie Houghton1131310135050
Lyndsey Jones1112123535
Dawn Evans101232525
Lisa Pritchard158102424
Julie Hoyles12112323
Theresa Lewin1372020
Maria Parkinson881616
Amy Lewin161616
Vicky Peak5101515
Helen Thomas141414
Fidelma Hawes141414
Sue Spiers131313
Helen Makinson761313
Nikki Hannaway111111
Michelle Williams12699
Viv Clague1455
Michelle Ross444
Sandra McMillan111
Jackie Smith111
Becky Sargeant111

.