↑ Return to Championship

2017 Results


Current Standings

Mens

 123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Dom Cooper71416131416141616141414168148
Matthew Skaife4161616161616161616148148
Allan Lawson916161413141613131414131314192144
Tony Metcalfe1014141613121314111113121314121312217137
Colin Sefton1313149111213101212101213154125
Chris McElroy1108109111111128383
Ian Williams161312111297373
Martin Rogers463871010105858
Jim Pettitt125710114545
Pete Jones1311143838
Mark Quinn6911103636
Paul Skaife313132929
Kenny Garner12102222
Tom Clarke10122222
Alex Rae9122121
Nye Audas1181919
Timo Giebrecht7111818
Pete Davies791616
Ant Cassidy161616
Guy Roberts5111616
Ian Pinnington861414
Billy Fearon141414
James Boardman141414
John Shaw681414
Leo Stevenson941313
Ian Sadler131313
Kyle Wallbanks9122113
Gary Ellis101010
Roy Hughes888
William Dawson888
Barry Lewin777
Ian Ruddock666
Richard Roberts556
Paul O?Callaghan555
John Cain222
Eamonn Brady111

.

 

Womens

 123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Helen Davies11616161616161616141616175160
Lisa Crosby11414161616161416161416141416213156
Cathy Rigby314111113131312131313129126
Sian Kilty61011141311131311121212138122
Sue Rogers91413991212121214116116
Lisa Pritchard158101112111011119090
Di Rogers131710129910118282
Julie Houghton11313101312137575
Helen Roddy141414145656
Lyndsey Jones111212144949
Dawn Evans10123113636
Sue Spiers13142727
Julie Hoyles12112323
Theresa Lewin1372020
Michelle Williams12681717
Maria Parkinson881616
Amy Lewin161616
Vicky Peak5101515
Helen Thomas141414
Fidelma Hawes141414
Helen Makinson761313
Nikki Hannaway111111
Viv Clague1455
Michelle Ross444
Sandra McMillan111
Jackie Smith111
Becky Sargeant111

.