↑ Return to Championship

2017 Results


Current Standings

Mens

 123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Matthew Skaife416161616161616161616164160
Dom Cooper7141613141614161614141413181148
Allan Lawson916161413141613131414131314192144
Tony Metcalfe101414161312131411111312131412131211228137
Colin Sefton1313149111213101212101213154125
Chris McElroy1108109111111128383
Ian Williams1613121112967979
Martin Rogers463871010105858
Jim Pettitt125710114545
Mark Quinn69111074343
Pete Jones1311143838
Paul Skaife313132929
Ian Pinnington8692323
Kenny Garner12102222
Tom Clarke10122222
Alex Rae9122121
Nye Audas1181919
Timo Giebrecht7111818
Pete Davies791616
Ant Cassidy161616
Guy Roberts5111616
Ian Ruddock6101616
Billy Fearon141414
James Boardman141414
John Shaw681414
Will Hine141414
Leo Stevenson941313
Ian Sadler131313
Kyle Wallbanks9122113
Peter Brookes121212
Gary Ellis101010
Roy Hughes888
William Dawson888
Stephen Draper888
Barry Lewin777
Richard Roberts556
Paul O’Callaghan555
John Cain222
Eamonn Brady111

.

 

Womens

 123456789101112131415161718192021TotalBest 10
Helen Davies1161616161616161614161616191160
Lisa Crosby1141416161616141616141614141416227156
Cathy Rigby31411111313131213131313142128
Sian Kilty610111413111313111212512143122
Sue Rogers91413991212121214116116
Lisa Pritchard1581011121110111179796
Di Rogers1317101299101118383
Julie Houghton11313101312137575
Helen Roddy141414145656
Lyndsey Jones111212144949
Dawn Evans10123113636
Theresa Lewin137103030
Sue Spiers13142727
Vicky Peak510122727
Maria Parkinson88112727
Julie Hoyles12112323
Helen Makinson7692222
Michelle Williams126821919
Amy Lewin161616
Helen Thomas141414
Fidelma Hawes141414
Nikki Hannaway111111
Jackie Smith1899
Viv Clague14388
Debbie Stirrup666
Sandra McMillan1455
Michelle Ross444
Becky Sargeant111

.